L'Espresso - Vini d'Italia 2013


Valle d’Aosta

18 Valle d’Aosta Muscat Petit Grain 2011 Lo Triolet – Marco Martin
18 Valle d’Aosta Blanc de Morgex et de la Salle 2011 Pavese Ermes
18 Valle d’Aosta Mayolet 2010 Feudo di San Maurizio
18 Valle d’Aosta Torrette Superiore 2010 Ottin Elio

Piemonte

19.5 Barbaresco Montefico Vecchie Vigne 2007 Roagna
19 Barbaresco Asili di Barbaresco 2009 Giacosa Bruno
19 Barolo Ca’ Mia 2008 Brovia Fratelli
19 Barolo Cascina Francia 2008 Conterno Giacomo
18.5 Barbaresco Asili Vecchie Vigne 2007 Roagna
18.5 Barbaresco Martinenga 2009 Cisa Asinari
18.5 Barbaresco Rabajà 2009 Cortese Giuseppe
18.5 Barbaresco Santo Stefano 2009 Castello di Neive
18.5 Barolo Brunate – Le Coste 2008 Rinaldi Giuseppe
18.5 Barolo Bussia 2008 Prunotto
18.5 Barolo La Pira Vecchie Vigne 2007 Roagna
18.5 Barolo La Serra 2008 Marcarini
18.5 Barolo Margheria 2008 Massolino
18.5 Barolo Monprivato Cà d’Morissio Riserva 2004 Mascarello Giuseppe e Figlio
18.5 Barolo Riserva 2005 Borgogno Giacomo & Figli
18.5 Barolo Riserva Le Rocche del Falletto di Serralunga d’Alba 2007 Giacosa Bruno
18.5 Barolo Rocche 2008 Brovia Fratelli
18.5 Carema Etichetta Bianca 2008 Ferrando e C.
18 Barbaresco Borgese 2009 Busso Piero
18 Barbaresco Faset 2008 Castello di Verduno
18 Barbaresco Gallina 2009 Castello di Neive
18 Barbaresco Gallina 2009 Lequio Ugo
18 Barbaresco Ovello 2009 Bianco Gigi
18 Barbaresco Riserva Rabajà 2007 Produttori del Barbaresco
18 Barbera d’Alba Cascina Francia 2010 Conterno Giacomo
18 Barbera d’Asti I Bricchi 2008 Scarpa – Antica Casa Vinicola
18 Barbera d’Asti La Crena 2009 Vietti
18 Barbera d’Asti Superiore Montruc 2010 Martinetti Franco M.
18 Barbera d’Asti Superiore Muaschae Massimo Pastura 2009 La Ghersa
18 Barolo Bricco Sarmassa 2008 Brezza Giacomo & Figli
18 Barolo Bussia 2008 Fenocchio Giacomo
18 Barolo Cannubi Boschis 2008 Sandrone Luciano
18 Barolo Costa Grimaldi 2008 Einaudi
18 Barolo La Rosa 2008 Fontanafredda
18 Barolo Monprivato in Castiglione Falletto 2007 Mascarello Giuseppe e Figlio
18 Barolo Monvigliero 2008 Burlotto G. B.
18 Barolo Ravera 2008 Cogno Elvio
18 Barolo Vigna Colonnello 2008 Bussia Soprana
18 Barolo Vigneto Cerequio 2008 Batasiolo
18 Carema Etichetta Nera 2008 Produttori Nebbiolo di Carema
18 Dogliani Cavagnè 2010 La Fusina – Abbona Enrico e Luigi
18 Gattinara San Francesco 2008 Antoniolo
18 Grignolino del Monferrato Casalese Bricco del Bosco Vecchie Vigne 2007 Accornero Giulio & Figli
18 Erbaluce di Caluso 13 Mesi 2010 Favaro – Le Chiusure
18 Gavi Pisé 2010 La Raia
18 Langhe Bianco Hérzu 2010 Germano Ettore
18 Langhe Riesling Pétracine 2011 Vajra G. D.
18 Piemonte Moscato d’Autunno 2011 Saracco Paolo

Liguria

18.5 Rossese di Dolceacqua Superiore Posau 2010 Maccario Dringenberg
18 Riviera Ligure di Ponente Pigato 2011 Terre Bianche

Trentino

19 Trentino Vino Santo 2001 Poli Francesco
18.5 San Leonardo 2007 San Leonardo
18.5 Trento Brut Riserva del Fondatore Giulio Ferrari 2002 Ferrari
18 Isidor 2009 Fanti Giuseppe
18 Trentino Riesling Le Strope 2009 Zanotelli
18 Teroldego Rotaliano Sangue di Drago 2010 Donati Marco
18 Trentino Lagrein 2009 Cesconi
18 Trento Brut Riserva Cuvée dell’Abate 2007 Abate Nero



Lombardia

18.5 Barbacarlo 2010 Barbacarlo
18.5 Valtellina Superiore Sassella 2007 Fojanini – La Castellina
18.5 Valtellina Superiore Sassella Ultimi Raggi 2005 AR.PE.PE.
18.5 Trento Brut Riserva del Fondatore Giulio Ferrari 2002 Ferrari
18.5 Franciacorta Satèn 2007 Ca’ del Bosco
18 Valtellina Superiore Sassella Riserva Rocce Rosse 2001 AR.PE.PE.
18 Franciacorta Brut Collezione Esclusiva Giovanni Cavalleri 2004 Cavalleri
18 Franciacorta Brut Satèn 2008 Il Mosnel
18 Isidor 2009 Fanti Giuseppe
18 Trentino Riesling Le Strope 2009 Zanotelli
19 Trentino Vino Santo 2001 Poli Francesco
18.5 San Leonardo 2007 San Leonardo
18 Teroldego Rotaliano Sangue di Drago 2010 Donati Marco
18 Trentino Lagrein 2009 Cesconi

18 Trento Brut Riserva Cuvée dell’Abate 2007 Abate Nero

Alto Adige

18.5 Alto Adige Pinot Bianco Plattenriegl 2011 Girlan – Cornaiano
18.5 Alto Adige Sauvignon Voglar 2010 Dipoli
18.5 Alto Adige Lagrein Riserva 2007 Nusserhof
18 Alto Adige Gewürztraminer Brenntal Riserva 2009 Cortaccia
18 Alto Adige Sauvignon Castel Giovanelli 2010 Caldaro
18 Alto Adige Terlano Chardonnay 1999 Terlano
18 Alto Adige Terlano Pinot Bianco 2011 Niedrist Ignaz
18 Alto Adige Terlano Sauvignon Quarz 2010 Terlano
18 Alto Adige Terlano Sauvignon Tannenberg 2011 Manincor
18 Alto Adige Valle Isarco Kerner 2011 Nössing Manfred-Hoandlhof
18 Alto Adige Valle Isarco Sylvaner R 2011 Köfererhof
18 Alto Adige Valle Venosta Riesling Castel Juval Windbichel 2010 Unterortl – Aurich
18 Alto Adige Gewürztraminer Vendemmia Tardiva Pasithea Oro 2010 Girlan – Cornaiano
18 Alto Adige Valle Venosta Müller Thurgau Spatlese Spielerei 2010 Unterortl – Aurich
18 Alto Adige Lagrein Riserva 2010 Waldgries
18 Alto Adige Lagrein Riserva 2009 Untermoserhof
18 Alto Adige Lagrein Riserva Abtei 2009 Muri – Gries
18 Alto Adige Santa Maddalena Classico 2011 Untermoserhof
18 Donà Rouge 2008 Hartmann Dona

Veneto

19 Amarone della Valpolicella Classico 2005 Bertani Cav. G. B.
18.5 Amarone della Valpolicella Classico 2003 Quintarelli Giuseppe
18.5 Malanotte del Piave Gelsaia 2009 Cecchetto Giorgio
18.5 Relogio 2010 Ca’ Orologio18.5 Soave Classico Staforte 2010 Prà Graziano
18 Breganze Vespaiolo Superiore Vignasilan 2009 Contrà Soarda
18 Massi Fitti 2009 Suavia
18 Soave Classico Contrada Salvarenza Vecchie Vigne 2010 Gini
18 Soave Classico Monte Fiorentine 2011 Ca’ Rugate
18 Soave Superiore Il Casale 2011 Vicentini Agostino
18 Breganze Torcolato 2009 Ca’ Biasi
18 Passito Calprea 2007 Filippi
18 Amarone della Valpolicella Riserva Cent’anni 1907 Alberto Trabucchi 2004 Trabucchi
18 Colli Euganei Rosso Villa Capodilista 2009 Emo Capodilista – La Montecchia
18 Valpolicella Classico Superiore 2003 Quintarelli Giuseppe
18 Valpolicella Superiore Vigneto Campi Magri 2009 Corte Sant’Alda

Friuli Venezia Giulia

18.5 Collio Friulano 2011 Colle Duga
18.5 Isonzo del Friuli Bianco Latimis 2011 Ronco del Gelso
18 Collio Friulano 2010 Schiopetto Mario
18 Isonzo del Friuli Pinot Grigio Gris 2010 Lis Neris
18 Kaplja 2008 Podversic Damijan
18 Malvasia 2009 Skerlj
18 Vitovska Selezione 2004 Kante
18 Carso Rosso Crnina 2010 Bole
18 Colli Orientali del Friuli Schioppettino Cialla 2008 Ronchi di Cialla
18 Colli Orientali del Friuli Schioppettino di Prepotto 2009 Petrussa

Emilia Romagna

18 Colli Bolognesi Pignoletto Classico Vigna del Grotto 2010 San Vito
18 Colli Piacentini Malvasia Passito 2010 Il Negrese
18 Colli Piacentini Vin Santo di Vigoleno 2002 Lusignani Alberto
18 Lambrusco di Sorbara Frizzante Secco Villa di Corlo
18 Rifermentazione Ancestrale 2011 Bellei Francesco & C.
18 Sangiovese di Romagna Riserva Superiore P. Honorii 2009 Tenuta La Viola
18 Puntamora Frizzante Dolce 2010 Tenuta Pederzana
18 Lambrusco di Modena Rosè Metodo Classico 2010 Cantina della Volta

Toscana

20 Brunello di Montalcino Riserva 2006 Poggio di Sotto
19.5 d’Alceo 2008 Rampolla
19 Brunello di Montalcino Riserva 2006 Fuligni
19 Montevertine 2009 Montevertine
19 Vin Santo del Chianti Classico 1995 Castell’in Villa
19 Vin Santo di Montepulciano 2004 Poliziano
18.5 Sanpetrolo 2003 Petrolo

18.5 Brunello di Montalcino Riserva 2006 Biondi Santi
18.5 Brunello di Montalcino Riserva 2006 Pian delle Querci
18.5 Brunello di Montalcino 2007 Biondi Santi
18.5 Brunello di Montalcino 2007 Solaria
18.5 Brunello di Montalcino 2007 Poggio di Sotto
18.5 Carmignano Riserva Trefiano 2008 Capezzana
18.5 Chianti Classico 2010 Isole e Olena
18.5 Le Pergole Torte 2009 Montevertine
18.5 Terrine 2006 Paneretta
18.5 Vernaccia di San Gimignano Montenidoli Fiore 2010 Montenidoli
18 Vernaccia di San Gimignano Montenidoli Carato 2008 Montenidoli
18 Vernaccia di San Gimignano Riserva Vigna ai Sassi 2008 Le Calcinaie
18 Il Passito di Corzano 2000 Corzano e Paterno

18 Acciaiolo 2009 Castello d’Albola

18 Bolgheri Rosso Superiore Grattamacco 2009 Grattamacco
18 Bolgheri Sassicaia 2009 San Guido
18 Brunello di Montalcino Colleoni 2007 Santa Maria
18 Brunello di Montalcino Riserva 2006 La Fortuna
18 Brunello di Montalcino Riserva 2006 Le Chiuse
18 Brunello di Montalcino Riserva 2006 Sesta
18 Brunello di Montalcino 2007 Pietroso
18 Brunello di Montalcino 2007 Tassi
18 Brunello di Montalcino Ugolaia 2006 Lisini
18 Brunello di Montalcino Vigna Schiena d’Asino 2007 Mastrojanni
18 Caiarossa 2009 Caiarossa
18 Cepparello 2009 Isole e Olena
18 Chianti Classico Riserva 2006 Castell’in Villa
18 Chianti Classico Riserva Bandini 2009 Villa Pomona
18 Chianti Classico 2010 Badia a Coltibuono
18 Haiku 2009 Ama
18 Il Caberlot 2009 Il Carnasciale
18 Lupicaia 2009 Terriccio
18 Montigiano 2010 Il Borghetto
18 Poggio de’ Colli 2010 Piaggia
18 Rosso di Montalcino 2009 Poggio di Sotto
18 Sammarco 2008 Rampolla
18 Vallerana Alta 2010 Camillo Antonio
18 Vino Nobile di Montepulciano Nocio dei Boscarelli 2008 Boscarelli
18 Cristino 2011 La Piana

Marche

18 Offida Pecorino Fiobbo 2010 Aurora
18 Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Classico Riserva Gli Eremi 2010 La Distesa
18 Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Classico Riserva Plenio 2009 Umani Ronchi
18 Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Classico Riserva Vigna delle Oche 2009
San Lorenzo – Crognaletti
18 Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi Classico Riserva Villa Bucci 2009 Bucci
18 Verdicchio di Matelica Riserva Mirum 2010 La Monacesca

Umbria

18 Cervaro della Sala 2010 Castello della Sala
18 Montefalco Sagrantino 2009 Lungarotti
18 Montefalco Sagrantino 2009 Pardi Fratelli

Lazio

18 Cesanese del Piglio Ju Quarto 2010 La Visciola

Abruzzo e Molise

18.5 Montepulciano d’Abruzzo Riserva 2007 Praesidium
18 Trebbiano d’Abruzzo Fonte Cupa 2011 Montori Camillo
18 Trebbiano d’Abruzzo 2007 Valentini
18 Rosato 2011 Pepe Emidio
18 Montepulciano d’Abruzzo 2010 Jasci & Marchesani
18 Montepulciano d’Abruzzo ControLaGuerra 2006 Pepe Stefania
18 Montepulciano d’Abruzzo Mazzamurello 2009 Torre dei Beati

Campania

19 Fiano di Avellino 2011 Pietracupa
18.5 Campi Flegrei Falanghina 2010 Contrada Salandra
18.5 Campi Flegrei Falanghina Cruna DeLago 2010 La Sibilla
18.5 Cupo 2010 Pietracupa
18.5 Fiano di Avellino 2010 Picariello Ciro
18.5 Greco di Tufo 2011 Bambinuto
18 Fiano di Avellino Aipierti 2011 Vadiaperti
18 Greco di Tufo 2011 Di Prisco
18 Greco di Tufo Franciscus 2011 Di Marzo
18 Grecomusc’ 2010 Lonardo – Contrade di Taurasi
18 Campi Flegrei Pèr ‘e Palumm Vigna delle Volpi 2010 Agnanum
18 Le Fole 2010 Giardino
18 Sabbie di Sopra il Bosco 2010 Nanni Cope’
18 Taurasi Poliphemo 2008 Tecce Luigi

Puglia

18.5 Brindisi Rosso Vigna Flaminio Riserva 2008 Agricole Vallone
18 Capoposto 2009 Longo Alberto
18 Majara 2008 Mille Una
18 Primitivo di Gioia del Colle Muro Sant’Angelo Contrada Barbatto 2009
Chiaromonte Nicola
18 Primitivo Lamie delle Vigne 2009 Guttarolo
18 Salice Salentino 2009 Resta
18 Primitivo di Manduria Dolce Naturale Il Sava 2007 Savese


Basilicata

18 Aglianico del Vulture Antelio 2009 Camerlengo
18 Aglianico del Vulture Riserva 2007 Tenuta del Portale

Calabria

18 Cirò Rosso Classico Superiore Riserva Volvito 2009 Caparra & Siciliani
18 Moscato Passito 2011 Viola Luigi & Figli

Sicilia

18.5 Marsala Superiore Riserva Donna Franca Florio
18.5 Moscato Passito di Pantelleria 2008 Ferrandes
18.5 Moscato Passito di Pantelleria Ben Ryé 2010 Donnafugata
18.5 Contrada Rampante 2010 Passopisciaro
18.5 Etna Rosso Outis 2008 Biondi
18.5 Il Frappato 2010 Occhipinti Arianna
18 Eloro Nero d’Avola Spaccaforno 2010 Riofavara
18 Ante 2010 I Custodi
18 Cometa 2011 Planeta
18 Etna Bianco A’ Puddara 2010 Fessina

18 Malvasia delle Lipari Passito 2010 Punta dell’Ufala – Lantieri
18 Malvasia delle Lipari Passito Selezione Carlo Hauner 2009 Hauner
18 Extra Brut 2006 Scammacca del Murgo

Sardegna

19 Malvasia di Bosa 2005 Columbu
19 Malvasia di Bosa 2009 Porcu F.lli
18.5 Vernaccia di Oristano Antico Gregori Contini Attilio
18.5 Cannonau di Sardegna Sonazzos 2008 Gostolai
18.5 U.V.A. Panevino
18 Entemari 2011 Pala
18 Nuraghe Crabioni Sussinku 2010 Tresmontes
18 Carignano del Sulcis Giba 2010 6Mura
18 Terralba Tiernu 2010 Cantina di Mogoro Il Nuraghe

Fonte: Intravino
Posta un commento